Правый зал (девочки)
|
Левый зал (мальчики)
|
11 апреля (понедельник)
|
12.00 Советский - Октябрьский
|
11.00 Московский - Октябрьский
|
12.45 Ленинский - Заводской
|
11.50 Центральный - Советский
|
13.30 Фрунзенский - Московский
|
12.40 Фрунзенский - Партизанский
|
14.15 Партизанский - Центральный
|
13.30 Заводской - Ленинский
|
15.00 Первомайский - Октябрьский
|
14.20 Первомайский - Октябрьский
|
15.45 Советский - Московский
|
15.10 Московский - Партизанский
|
12 апреля (вторник)
|
12.00 Ленинский - Центральный
|
11.00 Центральный - Ленинский
|
12.45 Фрунзенский - Партизанский
|
11.50 Фрунзенский – Заводской
|
13.30 Первомайский – Заводской
|
12.40 Первомайский - Советский
|
14.15 Октябрьский - Московский
|
13.30 Октябрьский - Партизанский
|
15.00 Советский - Партизанский
|
14.20 Московский - Заводской
|
15.45 Ленинский - Фрунзенский
|
15.10 Центральный - Фрунзенский
|
13 апреля (среда)
|
12.00 Первомайский - Московский
|
11.00 Первомайский - Партизанский
|
12.45 Заводской - Центральный
|
11.50 Советский - Ленинский
|
13.30 Октябрьский - Партизанский
|
12.40 Октябрьский – Заводской
|
14.15 Советский - Ленинский
|
13.30 Московский - Центральный
|
15.00 Первомайский - Центральный
|
14.20 Первомайский - Ленинский
|
15.45 Московский - Партизанский
|
15.10 Партизанский – Заводской
|
14 апреля (четверг)
|
12.00 Заводской - Фрунзенский
|
11.00 Советский - Фрунзенский
|
12.45 Октябрьский - Ленинский
|
11.50 Октябрьский - Центральный
|
13.30 Первомайский - Советский
|
12.40 Первомайский – Заводской
|
14.15 Центральный – Фрунзенский
|
13.30 Ленинский - Фрунзенский
|
15.00 Московский - Ленинский
|
14.20 Партизанский - Центральный
|
15.45 Заводской - Советский
|
15.10 Советский - Московский
|
15 апреля (пятница)
|
12.00 Центральный - Октябрьский
|
11.00 Первомайский - Фрунзенский
|
12.45 Московский – Заводской
|
11.50 Заводской – Центральный
|
13.30 Первомайский - Партизанский
|
12.40 Ленинский - Московский
|
14.15 Фрунзенский - Октябрьский
|
13.30 Советский - Октябрьский
|
15.00 Центральный - Московский
|
14.20 Первомайский - Центральный
|
15.45 Партизанский – Заводской
|
15.10 Фрунзенский - Московский
|
16 апреля (суббота)
|
10.10 Первомайский - Фрунзенский
|
8.30 Ленинский - Октябрьский
|
10.55 Партизанский - Ленинский
|
9.20 Партизанский – Советский
|
13.20 Первомайский - Ленинский
|
11.45 Фрунзенский - Октябрьский
|
14.05 Фрунзенский - Советский
|
12.35 Ленинский – Партизанский
|
16.30 Центральный - Советский
|
14.50 Заводской - Советский
|
17.15 Заводской - Октябрьский
|
15.40 Первомайский – Московский
|